STUDENT UNION
 
 
Student union
Sl. No. Name of the Members Designation Contact No.
1 Prof. (Dr.) G. S. Baghel Patron and Principal 9425215815
2 Prof. (Dr.) S. R. Inchulkar Student Union Incharge 9425215318
3 Ku. Priyanka Sahare President 909946265
4 Ku. Rashmi Ratre Voice-President 8878355059
5 Yogeshwar Manhar Secretary 8435353467
6 Ashutosh Kumar Gupta Joint Secretary 7247585857
7 Manish Minj Cultural Society 8109188264
8 Chandramouli Yadav Physical Activity Society 8962933131
9 Nilima Pandey Knowledge Society 8305707364
10 Khilendra Pratap Current Affairs Club 9165630364
11 Rashmi Singh Readers Society 7693887232
12 Neha Ghritlahare Fine Arts Society 8965064525